Loading ...
swimming - calendar
Archive 
Click on each event for full details
Click to filter by discipline:
Riga Youth Swimming Meet
23/11/2018
24/11/2018
Riga Swimming Championships
23/11/2018
24/11/2018
Memorial Toneta Božica
24/11/2018
24/11/2018
Pancevo Cup
24/11/2018
24/11/2018
Turkcell LCM Turkish National Team Selection Meet (50M)
28/11/2018
02/12/2018
Millennium Cup
29/11/2018
01/12/2018
Latvian Junior Swimming Championships
30/11/2018
01/12/2018
International Swimming Meet "Alexandria"
30/11/2018
02/12/2018
CUP Novi Grad Sarajevo 2018
01/12/2018
01/12/2018
Irish SC Championships
06/12/2018
09/12/2018
27 th MIKLAVZ 2018 (27th St NICHOLAS 2018
08/12/2018
08/12/2018
Miting mladih plivaca
08/12/2018
09/12/2018
XV Trofeo Internacional Castalia Castellon
08/12/2018
09/12/2018
Star
08/12/2018
08/12/2018
National SC Championships (OPEN)
14/12/2018
16/12/2018
Turkcell Turkish Youth Championship
20/12/2018
23/12/2018
ONK kb Hoofddorp
20/12/2018
22/12/2018
International Vladimir Salnikov Cup
21/12/2018
22/12/2018
Memoriál Ludovíta Kukorelliho
21/12/2018
22/12/2018
MM Maribor 2018
22/12/2018
23/12/2018
St Nicolas Meet
22/12/2018
23/12/2018
Santa Claus
22/12/2018
22/12/2018
New Year's meeting
22/12/2018
22/12/2018
Turkcell Turkish Junior and Open Ages National Championship
24/12/2018
28/12/2018
Israel Winter Championship
26/12/2018
29/12/2018
XXXVI Torneo Internacional de Navidad
29/12/2018
29/12/2018
Trofeu Ciutat de Terrassa
17/01/2019
20/01/2019
Arena Lyngby Open
18/01/2019
20/01/2019
FLANDERS SWIMMING CUP
19/01/2019
20/01/2019
Reykjavik International Games
25/01/2019
27/01/2019
XXIV MONTENEGRO MIMOSA CUP/XV OPEN MNE CHAMPIONSHIP
15/02/2019
17/02/2019
17° MEETING DEL TITANO - San Marino (SMR)
16/02/2019
17/02/2019
HPS GP 3 Victoria Primorje 50m
16/02/2019
17/02/2019
Antwerp Diamond Speedo Race
23/02/2019
24/02/2019
Flemish Swimming Championships VZF
01/03/2019
03/03/2019
Grand Prix Macedonia
08/03/2019
10/03/2019
Trofeu Club Natacio Sabadell
08/03/2019
10/03/2019
International swimming meeting ''PENGUIN'' 2019 SLO
09/03/2019
10/03/2019
Estonian Cup
09/03/2019
10/03/2019
Serbian Open 2019
15/03/2019
17/03/2019
Open Absoluto Invierno Comunidad de Madrid
15/03/2019
17/03/2019
Baltic States Swimming Championships
22/03/2019
23/03/2019
Grand Prix de la Ville de Seraing
22/03/2019
24/03/2019
Campeonato de España Open P50
06/04/2019
10/04/2019
British Swimming Championships
16/04/2019
21/04/2019
26th Easter International Swimming Meet
25/04/2019
27/04/2019
Estonian LC Championships
10/05/2019
12/05/2019
Trofeo Ciudad de Zaragoza
11/05/2019
12/05/2019
OPEN Belgian Swimming Championships
17/05/2019
19/05/2019
44. Ljubljana city Cup
18/05/2019
19/05/2019
XXXIII Trofeo Internacional Villa de Gijón
18/05/2019
19/05/2019
MEMORIAL JOŽETA REBCA 2019
25/05/2019
25/05/2019
HPS GP 5 ZPK Meeting
25/05/2019
26/05/2019
Danish International Swim Cup
31/05/2019
02/06/2019
2- INTERNATIONAL SWIMMING CUP "TEUTA 2019"
07/06/2019
09/06/2019
PODGORICA OPEN 2019 / MNE CHAMPIONSHIP
08/06/2019
09/06/2019
Mare Nostrum Monaco - XXXVII th International Swimming Meeting of Monte-Carlo
08/06/2019
09/06/2019
Estonian Juniors and Youth LC Championships
15/06/2019
17/06/2019
XLè Trofeu Ciutat de Barcelona
15/06/2019
16/06/2019
Croatia Open
21/06/2019
23/06/2019
X Trofeo Verano - XIV Circuito Open Comunidad de Madrid
29/06/2019
30/06/2019
Trofeu Ciutat de Mataro
12/07/2019
12/07/2019
HPS GP 6 Golden Bear
13/07/2019
14/07/2019
43. Interantional swimm meet TELEKOM 2019
13/07/2019
14/07/2019
British Summer Championships
23/07/2019
28/07/2019
Campeonato de España de Verano P50
03/08/2019
07/08/2019
13th November - Skopje
18/10/2019
20/10/2019
'SKOPJE OPEN'2019
16/11/2019
17/11/2019
Estonian Junior and Youth SC Championships
22/11/2019
24/11/2019
XVI Trofeo Internacional Castalia Castellon
07/12/2019
08/12/2019
Estonian SC Championships
19/12/2019
21/12/2019
Salnikov Cup
20/12/2019
21/12/2019
XXXVII Torneo Internacional de Navidad
29/12/2019
29/12/2019